2023-04-20 18:30:3020/04/2023 | A.S.D. CALCIO MARGHERA — F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA | 0 - 2 | N/D |
2023-04-20 20:30:2420/04/2023 | A.S.D. PRO ATHLETIC — SAONARA VILLATORA | 1 - 2 | N/D |
2023-04-21 18:00:1521/04/2023 | A.S.D. ROBEGANESE FULGOR — A.S.D. PRO VENEZIA | 0 - 3 | N/D |
2023-04-21 20:00:3921/04/2023 | U.S.D. FOSSO’ — A.S.D. GALAXY | 2 - 2 | N/D |
2023-04-26 18:00:0126/04/2023 | BISSUOLA CALCIO — U.S. ZIANIGO | 5 - 0 | N/D |
2023-04-26 20:00:2126/04/2023 | F.C. CALVI NOALE — UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA | 6 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-02 20:00:0802/05/2023 | A.S.D. CALCIO MARGHERA — A.S.D. PRO ATHLETIC | 3 - 3 | N/D |
2023-05-03 20:00:0403/05/2023 | A.S.D. RESANA CSM 2010 — A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA | 0 - 4 | N/D |
2023-05-04 18:00:4604/05/2023 | A.S.D. ROBEGANESE FULGOR — BISSUOLA CALCIO | 1 - 1 | N/D |
2023-05-04 20:00:0104/05/2023 | U.S.D. FOSSO — F.C. CALVI NOALE | 1 - 6 | N/D |
2023-05-17 18:00:0917/05/2023 | A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA — A.S. ZERMAN | 4 - 1 | N/D |
2023-05-17 20:00:1717/05/2023 | A.S.D. ROBEGANESE FULGOR — U.S. ZIANIGO | 1 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-18 20:00:2918/05/2023 | A.S.D. RESANA CSM 2010 — A.S.D. G.O.C. | 2 - 2 | N/D |
2023-05-19 18:00:5419/05/2023 | F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA — SAONARA VILLATORA | 3 - 3 | N/D |
2023-05-23 18:00:3123/05/2023 | A.S. ZERMAN — A.S.D. RESANA CSM 2010 | 2 - 1 | N/D |
2023-05-23 20:00:3923/05/2023 | U.S.D. FOSSO’ — UTD. BORGORICCOCAMPETRA | 1 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-24 18:00:5124/05/2023 | A.S.D. G.O.C. — A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA | 2 - 1 | N/D |
2023-05-24 20:00:4124/05/2023 | F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA — A.S.D. PRO ATHLETIC | 2 - 1 | N/D |
2023-05-25 18:00:5825/05/2023 | A.S.D. PRO VENEZIA — BISSUOLA CALCIO | 4 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-25 20:00:2325/05/2023 | A.S.D. GALAXY — F.C. CALVI NOALE | 0 - 3 | N/D |
2023-05-26 18:00:3126/05/2023 | A.S.D. CALCIO MARGHERA — SAONARA VILLATORA | 1 - 3 | N/D |
2023-05-26 20:00:4826/05/2023 | A.S.D. G.O.C. — A.S. ZERMAN | 2 - 2 | N/D |
2023-05-30 18:00:2830/05/2023 | A.S.D. PRO VENEZIA — U.S. ZIANIGO | 3 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-30 20:00:5130/05/2023 | A.S.D. GALAXY — UTD. BORGORICCOCAMPETRA | 3 - 4 | N/D |
2023-05-31 18:00:2531/05/2023 | SAONARA VILLATORA — A.S.D. G.O.C. | 3 - 0 | N/D |
2023-05-31 20:00:5531/05/2023 | F.C. CALVI NOALE — F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA | 20:00:5520:00 | N/D |
2023-06-01 18:00:2601/06/2023 | A.S.D. PRO VENEZIA — U.S.D. FOSSO’ | 18:00:2618:00 | N/D |
2023-06-01 20:00:1701/06/2023 | A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA — BISSUOLA CALCIO | 2 - 1 | N/D |
2023-06-07 18:00:5207/06/2023 | SAONARA VILLATORA — U.S.D. FOSSO’ | 2 - 0 | N/D |
2023-06-07 20:00:4607/06/2023 | F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA — A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA | 3 - 2 | N/D |
2023-06-09 19:00:1709/06/2023 | U.S.D. FOSSO’ — A.S.D. SCORZE PESEGGIA (3°/4°) | 19:00:1719:00 | N/D |
2023-06-09 21:00:1809/06/2023 | F.C. DOLO 1909 PIANIGA — SAONARA VILLATORA (1°/2°) | 21:00:1821:00 | N/D |